Spieler des HSV in der Saison 2011/2012

Trainer
Torsten Finkdeutschland29.10.1967 ab Oktober 2011
Frank Arnesendaenemark30.09.1956 bis Oktober 2011 ab Oktober 2011
Rodolfo Esteban Cardosoargentinien17.10.1968 bis Oktober 2011 ab September 2011
Michael Oenningdeutschland27.09.1965 bis September 2011
NameGeborenSpiele
Bundesliga
Tore
Bundesliga
Spiele
Pokal
Tore
Pokal
Spiele
Europa
Tore
Europa
Spiele
UI-Cup
Tore
UI-Cup
Heiko Westermanndeutschland14.08.198333131
Jaroslav Drobnytschechien18.10.19793203
Dennis Aogodeutschland14.01.198730031
Marcell Jansendeutschland04.11.19852952
Heung-Min Sonsuedkorea08.07.19922753
Tomas Rinconvenezuela13.01.19882702
Mladen Petrickroatien01.01.198126721
Dennis Diekmeierdeutschland20.10.19892403
José Paolo Guerreroperu01.01.19842362
Robert Teschedeutschland27.05.19872323
Jeffrey Brumaholland13.11.19912221
Gökhan Töretuerkei20.01.19922202
David Jarolimtschechien17.05.19792202
Gojko Kacarserbien26.01.19872112
Ivo Ilicevickroatien14.11.19861821
Slobodan Rajkovicserbien03.02.19891611
Michael Manciennegbritanien01.08.19881602
Jacopo Salaitalien05.12.1991131
Marcus Bergschweden17.08.198613111
Tolgay Arslantuerkei16.08.199081
Per-Cilja Skjelbrednorwegen16.06.1987801
Zhi-Gin Lamdeutschland04.06.1991701
Eljero Eliaholland13.02.1987401
Sven Neuhausdeutschland04.04.197830
Romeo Castelenholland03.05.198320
Änis Ben-Hatiratunesien18.07.198810
Zurück zu den Saisonbilanzen