Spieler des HSV in der Saison 2010/2011

Trainer
Michael Oenningdeutschland27.09.1965 ab März 2011
Armin Vehdeutschland01.02.1961 bis März 2011
NameGeborenSpiele
Bundesliga
Tore
Bundesliga
Spiele
Pokal
Tore
Pokal
Spiele
Europa
Tore
Europa
Spiele
UI-Cup
Tore
UI-Cup
Heiko Westermanndeutschland14.08.19833422
Zé Robertobrasilien06.07.19743112
Frank Rostdeutschland30.06.19733001
Jonathan Pitroipaburkinafaso12.04.19862622
Ruud van Nistelrooyholland01.07.197625713
José Paolo Guerreroperu01.01.198425421
Eljero Eliaholland13.02.19872421
David Jarolimtschechien17.05.197924011
Gojko Kacarserbien26.01.1987232
Mladen Petrickroatien01.01.1981221122
Piotr Trochowskideutschland22.03.19842121
Guy Demelelfenbeinkueste13.06.19812102
Dennis Aogodeutschland14.01.1987200
Joris Mathijsenholland05.04.19801922
Tomas Rinconvenezuela13.01.19881901
Änis Ben-Hatiratunesien18.07.1988183
Marcell Jansendeutschland04.11.19851621
Heung-Min Sonsuedkorea08.07.19921331
Robert Teschedeutschland27.05.1987110
Eric-Maxim Choupo-Motingkamerun23.03.19891021
Dennis Diekmeierdeutschland20.10.198980
Collin Benjaminnamibia03.08.197880
Tunay Toruntuerkei21.04.199050
Jaroslav Drobnytschechien18.10.1979501
Muhamed Besicbosnien10.09.199230
Zurück zu den Saisonbilanzen