Spieler des HSV in der Saison 2009/2010

Trainer
Ricardo Monizholland17.06.1964 ab April 2010
Bruno Labbadiadeutschland08.02.1966 bis April 2010
NameGeborenSpiele
Bundesliga
Tore
Bundesliga
Spiele
Pokal
Tore
Pokal
Spiele
Europa
Tore
Europa
Spiele
UI-Cup
Tore
UI-Cup
Frank Rostdeutschland30.06.1973340213
Piotr Trochowskideutschland22.03.198433425121
David Jarolimtschechien17.05.1979331131
Joris Mathijsenholland05.04.198033121151
Dennis Aogodeutschland14.01.1987310214
Marcus Bergschweden17.08.19863041126
Jerome Boatengdeutschland03.09.19882701121
Mladen Petrickroatien01.01.198126821139
Guy Demelelfenbeinkueste13.06.19812612112
Eljero Eliaholland13.02.198724511102
Zé Robertobrasilien06.07.197423621121
David Rozehnaltschechien05.07.1980231110
Jonathan Pitroipaburkinafaso12.04.1986203219
Tunay Toruntuerkei21.04.19901927
Marcell Jansendeutschland04.11.19851861183
Tomas Rinconvenezuela13.01.198817010
Robert Teschedeutschland27.05.19871622112
Ruud van Nistelrooyholland01.07.197611572
José Paolo Guerreroperu01.01.198464151
Tolgay Arslantuerkei16.08.1990501
Mickael Tavaressenegal25.10.1982303
Romeo Castelenholland03.05.19832112
Maximilian Beisterdeutschland06.09.199020
Sören Bertramdeutschland05.06.1991201
Bastian Reinhardtdeutschland19.11.197510
Wolfgang Hesldeutschland13.01.1986102
Collin Benjaminnamibia03.08.19782
Eric-Maxim Choupo-Motingkamerun23.03.19891
Zurück zu den Saisonbilanzen