Spieler des HSV in der Saison 2008/2009

Trainer
Martin Jolholland16.01.1956
NameGeborenSpiele
Bundesliga
Tore
Bundesliga
Spiele
Pokal
Tore
Pokal
Spiele
Europa
Tore
Europa
Spiele
UI-Cup
Tore
UI-Cup
Frank Rostdeutschland30.06.1973340514
Piotr Trochowskideutschland22.03.19843364113
Joris Mathijsenholland05.04.198033251131
Ivica Olickroatien14.09.1979311056149
José Paolo Guerreroperu01.01.198431951124
David Jarolimtschechien17.05.1979312514
Jonathan Pitroipaburkinafaso12.04.1986281410
Guy Demelelfenbeinkueste13.06.198128048
Mladen Petrickroatien01.01.198125124392
Marcell Jansendeutschland04.11.19852534111
Dennis Aogodeutschland14.01.1987230311
Jerome Boatengdeutschland03.09.198821059
Collin Benjaminnamibia03.08.1978201411
Alex Silvabrasilien10.03.1985170191
Bastian Reinhardtdeutschland19.11.197515236
Michael Gravgaarddaenemark03.04.197812016
Mickael Tavaressenegal25.10.19821201
Albert Streitdeutschland28.03.1980100
Thimothée Atoubakamerun17.02.19829023
Nigel de Jongholland30.11.19847022
Thiago Nevesbrasilien27.02.1985603
Tunay Toruntuerkei21.04.1990304
Marcel Ndjengkamerun06.05.1982201
Änis Ben-Hatiratunesien18.07.1988201
Tomas Rinconvenezuela13.01.19881012
Vincent Kompanybelgien10.04.198610
Mohamed Zidanaegypten11.12.19811
Zurück zu den Saisonbilanzen