Spieler des HSV in der Saison 2007/2008

Trainer
Huub Stevensholland29.11.1953
NameGeborenSpiele
Bundesliga
Tore
Bundesliga
Spiele
Pokal
Tore
Pokal
Spiele
Europa
Tore
Europa
Spiele
UI-Cup
Tore
UI-Cup
Frank Rostdeutschland30.06.19733404122
Ivica Olickroatien14.09.19793214421222
Bastian Reinhardtdeutschland19.11.19753232121
Piotr Trochowskideutschland22.03.1984321421232
Joris Mathijsenholland05.04.19803114112
Rafael van der Vaartholland11.02.19832912449322
José Paolo Guerreroperu01.01.1984299395
Nigel de Jongholland30.11.198429131812
David Jarolimtschechien17.05.1979282411121
Jerome Boatengdeutschland03.09.198827037
Guy Demelelfenbeinkueste13.06.19812604112
Vincent Kompanybelgien10.04.198622149121
Thimothée Atoubakamerun17.02.198222018
Mohamed Zidanaegypten11.12.198121231512
Collin Benjaminnamibia03.08.19781714521
Miso Breckoslowenien01.05.198414021
Romeo Castelenholland03.05.19831301161
Eric-Maxim Choupo-Motingkamerun23.03.198913031621
Juan Pablo Sorinargentinien05.05.1976501
Sidney Samdeutschland31.01.1988401
Otto Addoghana09.06.197540
Anton Putsilabelarus23.06.198730
Änis Ben-Hatiratunesien18.07.1988304
Vadis Odjidja-Ofoebelgien21.02.1989201
Mario Fillingerdeutschland10.10.198410
Wolfgang Hesldeutschland13.01.198610
Alexander Laasdeutschland05.05.19841
Zurück zu den Saisonbilanzen