Spieler des HSV in der Saison 2006/2007

Trainer
Huub Stevensholland29.11.1953 ab Februar 2007
Thomas Dolldeutschland09.04.1966 bis Februar 2007
NameGeborenSpiele
Bundesliga
Tore
Bundesliga
Spiele
Pokal
Tore
Pokal
Spiele
Europa
Tore
Europa
Spiele
UI-Cup
Tore
UI-Cup
Joris Mathijsenholland05.04.198032018
Boubacar Sanogoelfenbeinkueste17.12.19823141172
David Jarolimtschechien17.05.19793025
Mehdi Mahdavikiairan24.07.197727218
Rafael van der Vaartholland11.02.198326853
Piotr Trochowskideutschland22.03.1984262181
Bastian Reinhardtdeutschland19.11.197525116
Collin Benjaminnamibia03.08.197821213
Alexander Laasdeutschland05.05.198421111
Thimothée Atoubakamerun17.02.19822104
José Paolo Guerreroperu01.01.19842058
Juan Pablo Sorinargentinien05.05.19761943
Nigel de Jongholland30.11.1984180151
Frank Rostdeutschland30.06.1973170
Danijel Ljubojaserbien04.09.1978165116
Ivica Olickroatien14.09.1979155
Raphael Wickyschweiz26.04.197714015
Besart Berishaalbanien29.07.198512121
Benny Feilhaberusa19.01.1985904
Stefan Wächterdeutschland20.04.1978904
Sascha Kirschsteindeutschland09.06.19809015
Mario Fillingerdeutschland10.10.1984901
René Klingbeildeutschland02.04.19818012
Guy Demelelfenbeinkueste13.06.198180113
Mathias Abeldeutschland22.06.198170
Vincent Kompanybelgien10.04.1986605
Benjamin Lauthdeutschland04.08.19816014
Änis Ben-Hatiratunesien18.07.198850
Volker Schmidtdeutschland22.09.197830
Markus Karldeutschland14.02.198620
Zurück zu den Saisonbilanzen