Spieler des HSV in der Saison 2005/2006

Trainer
Thomas Dolldeutschland09.04.1966
NameGeborenSpiele
Bundesliga
Tore
Bundesliga
Spiele
Pokal
Tore
Pokal
Spiele
Europa
Tore
Europa
Spiele
UI-Cup
Tore
UI-Cup
Sergej Barbarezbosnien17.09.1971339339252
Piotr Trochowskideutschland22.03.19843253662
Benjamin Lauthdeutschland04.08.198131638264
Mehdi Mahdavikiairan24.07.19773153181
David Jarolimtschechien17.05.1979312355
Thimothée Atoubakamerun17.02.19823113186
Khalid Boulahrouzholland28.12.1981280266
Daniel van Buytenbelgien07.02.1978272311025
Guy Demelelfenbeinkueste13.06.19812212861
Naohiro Takaharajapan04.06.19792112184
Stefan Wächterdeutschland20.04.1978200288
Rafael van der Vaartholland11.02.198319928572
Raphael Wickyschweiz26.04.19771813175
René Klingbeildeutschland02.04.1981180156
Stefan Beinlichdeutschland13.01.19721602371
Sascha Kirschsteindeutschland09.06.198014012
Bastian Reinhardtdeutschland19.11.1975140124
Ailtonbrasilien19.07.1973133
Nigel de Jongholland30.11.19841211
Emile Mpenzabelgien04.07.19781016271
Reto Zieglerschweiz16.01.19868023
Mustafa Kucukovicdeutschland05.11.198651131
Alexander Laasdeutschland05.05.198450321
Markus Karldeutschland14.02.19863041
Mario Fillingerdeutschland10.10.198420
Charles Takyighana12.11.198410111
Volker Schmidtdeutschland22.09.19783
Collin Benjaminnamibia03.08.19781
Zurück zu den Saisonbilanzen