Spieler des HSV in der Saison 2004/2005

Trainer
Thomas Dolldeutschland09.04.1966 ab Oktober 2004
Klaus Toppmöllerdeutschland12.08.1951 bis Oktober 2004
NameGeborenSpiele
Bundesliga
Tore
Bundesliga
Spiele
Pokal
Tore
Pokal
Spiele
Europa
Tore
Europa
Spiele
UI-Cup
Tore
UI-Cup
Daniel van Buytenbelgien07.02.197834514
David Jarolimtschechien17.05.197932414
Naohiro Takaharajapan04.06.197931711
Sergej Barbarezbosnien17.09.1971301113
Stefan Beinlichdeutschland13.01.197229313
Björn Schlickedeutschland23.06.19812714
Collin Benjaminnamibia03.08.19782652
Emile Mpenzabelgien04.07.19782641141
Mehdi Mahdavikiairan24.07.19772621
Raphael Wickyschweiz26.04.197725214
René Klingbeildeutschland02.04.1981250
Khalid Boulahrouzholland28.12.1981241
Martin Pieckenhagendeutschland15.11.197123012
Almami Moreiraguineabissau16.06.1978223
Bastian Reinhardtdeutschland19.11.197519013
Christian Rahndeutschland15.06.1979140113
Stefan Wächterdeutschland20.04.19781102
Benjamin Lauthdeutschland04.08.19811041
Mustafa Kucukovicdeutschland05.11.198690
Miso Breckoslowenien01.05.198470
Bernardo Daniel Romeoargentinien10.09.19776244
Stephan Klingdeutschland22.03.1981504
Vyacheslav Hlebbelarus12.02.198330
Piotr Trochowskideutschland22.03.198430
Jean Carlos Dondébrasilien12.08.198310
Alexander Laasdeutschland05.05.198410
Oliver Hampeldeutschland02.03.19853
Zurück zu den Saisonbilanzen