Spieler des HSV in der Saison 2003/2004

Trainer
Klaus Toppmöllerdeutschland12.08.1951 ab Oktober 2003
Kurt Jaraoesterreich14.10.1950 bis Oktober 2003
NameGeborenSpiele
Bundesliga
Tore
Bundesliga
Spiele
Pokal
Tore
Pokal
Spiele
Europa
Tore
Europa
Spiele
UI-Cup
Tore
UI-Cup
Sergej Barbarezbosnien17.09.1971321031
Mehdi Mahdavikiairan24.07.1977325211
Nico Jan Hoogmaholland26.10.1968302321
Raphael Wickyschweiz26.04.197730032
Bernardo Daniel Romeoargentinien10.09.197729111111
Naohiro Takaharajapan04.06.1979292312
Bastian Reinhardtdeutschland19.11.197526312
David Jarolimtschechien17.05.1979261112
Tomas Ujfalusitschechien24.03.197826032
Stefan Wächterdeutschland20.04.19782402
Stefan Beinlichdeutschland13.01.197223231
Christian Rahndeutschland15.06.197922732
Björn Schlickedeutschland23.06.19811912
Marcel Maltritzdeutschland02.10.1978181311
Collin Benjaminnamibia03.08.197817021
Stephan Klingdeutschland22.03.19811501
Bernd Hollerbachdeutschland08.12.19691301
Lars Jacobsendaenemark20.09.19721002
Martin Pieckenhagendeutschland15.11.19719012
Rodolfo Esteban Cardosoargentinien17.10.19689012
Milan Fukaltschechien16.05.197581
Vyacheslav Hlebbelarus12.02.198370
Alexander Meierdeutschland17.01.198340
Tom Starkedeutschland18.03.198120
Eren Sendeutschland28.09.198410
Zurück zu den Saisonbilanzen