Spieler des HSV in der Saison 2002/2003

Trainer
Kurt Jaraoesterreich14.10.1950
NameGeborenSpiele
Bundesliga
Tore
Bundesliga
Spiele
Pokal
Tore
Pokal
Spiele
Europa
Tore
Europa
Spiele
UI-Cup
Tore
UI-Cup
Martin Pieckenhagendeutschland15.11.19713403
Tomas Ujfalusitschechien24.03.19783123
Milan Fukaltschechien16.05.19752822
Nico Jan Hoogmaholland26.10.196827111
Bernardo Daniel Romeoargentinien10.09.1977261432
Mehdi Mahdavikiairan24.07.19772622
Raphael Wickyschweiz26.04.197726021
Bernd Hollerbachdeutschland08.12.19692503
Sergej Barbarezbosnien17.09.19712461
Marcel Maltritzdeutschland02.10.197823121
Rodolfo Esteban Cardosoargentinien17.10.19682232
Erik Meijerholland02.08.19692141
Collin Benjaminnamibia03.08.19782012
Ingo Hertzschdeutschland22.07.19771903
Naohiro Takaharajapan04.06.1979163
Cristian Ledesmaargentinien29.11.19781601
Lars Jacobsendaenemark20.09.1972121
Marek Heinztschechien04.08.19771101
Michael Baurdeutschland16.04.19691001
Christian Rahndeutschland15.06.1979911
Kim Christensendaenemark08.05.19808132
Roda Antarlibanon12.09.1980711
Richard Kitzbichleroesterreich12.01.19747011
Stephan Klingdeutschland22.03.1981601
Jörg Albertzdeutschland29.01.19714211
Martin Grothdeutschland20.10.196910
Zurück zu den Saisonbilanzen