Spieler des HSV in der Saison 2001/2002

Trainer
Kurt Jaraoesterreich14.10.1950 ab Oktober 2001
Frank Pagelsdorfdeutschland05.02.1958 bis September 2001
NameGeborenSpiele
Bundesliga
Tore
Bundesliga
Spiele
Pokal
Tore
Pokal
Spiele
Europa
Tore
Europa
Spiele
UI-Cup
Tore
UI-Cup
Martin Pieckenhagendeutschland15.11.19713402
Tomas Ujfalusitschechien24.03.19782901
Bernd Hollerbachdeutschland08.12.19692901
Ingo Hertzschdeutschland22.07.19772901
Nico Jan Hoogmaholland26.10.196828512
Erik Meijerholland02.08.196925421
Sergej Barbarezbosnien17.09.19712471
Jörg Albertzdeutschland29.01.19712441
Roy Prägerdeutschland22.09.19712341
Marcel Maltritzdeutschland02.10.19782201
Martin Grothdeutschland20.10.196921111
Stig Töftingdaenemark14.08.19692001
Milan Fukaltschechien16.05.1975194
Collin Benjaminnamibia03.08.19781731
Bernardo Daniel Romeoargentinien10.09.1977168
Roda Antarlibanon12.09.19801611
Marcel Ketelaerdeutschland03.11.19771522
Marek Heinztschechien04.08.19771512
Raphael Wickyschweiz26.04.1977131
Mehdi Mahdavikiairan24.07.1977111
Rodolfo Esteban Cardosoargentinien17.10.196892
Andrej Panadickroatien09.03.1969901
Anthony Yeboahghana06.06.196650
Marinus Besterdeutschland16.01.19694021
Kim Christensendaenemark08.05.198040
Jan Sandmanndeutschland03.05.197810
Rene Schneiderdeutschland01.02.19731
Zurück zu den Saisonbilanzen