Spieler des HSV in der Saison 2000/2001

Trainer
Frank Pagelsdorfdeutschland05.02.1958
NameGeborenSpiele
Bundesliga
Tore
Bundesliga
Spiele
Pokal
Tore
Pokal
Spiele
Europa
Tore
Europa
Spiele
UI-Cup
Tore
UI-Cup
Jörg Buttdeutschland28.05.19743232101
Sergej Barbarezbosnien17.09.19713122182
Nico Jan Hoogmaholland26.10.1968311210
Mehdi Mahdavikiairan24.07.19772951193
Roy Prägerdeutschland22.09.1971285291
Stig Töftingdaenemark14.08.196928219
Ingo Hertzschdeutschland22.07.197727119
Bernd Hollerbachdeutschland08.12.196927017
Marek Heinztschechien04.08.1977264217
Niko Kovackroatien15.10.1971254191
Andrej Panadickroatien09.03.19692401101
Tomas Ujfalusitschechien24.03.1978190
Anthony Yeboahghana06.06.1966142192
Marcel Ketelaerdeutschland03.11.1977141218
Erik Meijerholland02.08.1969123
Jochen Kientzdeutschland17.09.197212123
Milan Fukaltschechien16.05.1975121
Marinus Besterdeutschland16.01.196911212
Mahmut Yilmazdeutschland06.10.19791002
Martin Grothdeutschland20.10.196910014
Andreas Fischerdeutschland20.10.1964901
Rodolfo Esteban Cardosoargentinien17.10.1968815
Thomas Dolldeutschland09.04.19667022
Jan Sandmanndeutschland03.05.1978503
Ronald Mauldeutschland13.02.19733011
Mathias Schoberdeutschland08.04.197630
Harald Spörldeutschland31.10.1966301
Benjamin Krusedeutschland04.05.1978201
Vahid Hashemianiran21.07.1976101
Zurück zu den Saisonbilanzen