Spieler des HSV in der Saison 1999/2000

Trainer
Frank Pagelsdorfdeutschland05.02.1958
NameGeborenSpiele
Bundesliga
Tore
Bundesliga
Spiele
Pokal
Tore
Pokal
Spiele
Europa
Tore
Europa
Spiele
UI-Cup
Tore
UI-Cup
Jörg Buttdeutschland28.05.197434912
Roy Prägerdeutschland22.09.1971329161
Nico Jan Hoogmaholland26.10.196831315
Ingo Hertzschdeutschland22.07.197731016
Niko Kovackroatien15.10.197130816
Mehdi Mahdavikiairan24.07.1977294162
Andrej Panadickroatien09.03.1969291141
Rodolfo Esteban Cardosoargentinien17.10.196828814
Thomas Gravesendaenemark11.03.197626115
Anthony Yeboahghana06.06.1966249163
Bernd Hollerbachdeutschland08.12.196921221
Thomas Dolldeutschland09.04.19662101
Fabian Ernstdeutschland30.05.197919012
Dimitrios Grammozisgriechenland08.07.197817115
Andreas Fischerdeutschland20.10.196417121
Martin Grothdeutschland20.10.1969152161
Vahid Hashemianiran21.07.197611041
Soner Uysaltuerkei24.08.197781
Karsten Bärondeutschland24.04.197370
Jacek Dembinskipolen20.12.1969702
Josip Simunickroatien18.02.197860
Christof Babatzdeutschland03.09.1974502
Vanja Grubacserbien11.01.1971411
Rasoul Khatibiiran22.09.197840
Harald Spörldeutschland31.10.196640
Mahmut Yilmazdeutschland06.10.197920
Zurück zu den Saisonbilanzen