Spieler des HSV in der Saison 1998/1999

Trainer
Frank Pagelsdorfdeutschland05.02.1958
NameGeborenSpiele
Bundesliga
Tore
Bundesliga
Spiele
Pokal
Tore
Pokal
Spiele
Europa
Tore
Europa
Spiele
UI-Cup
Tore
UI-Cup
Anthony Yeboahghana06.06.1966341432
Jörg Buttdeutschland28.05.197434731
Martin Grothdeutschland20.10.196933733
Jacek Dembinskipolen20.12.196931332
Nico Jan Hoogmaholland26.10.19683012
Ingo Hertzschdeutschland22.07.19773003
Sergej Kirjakovrussland01.01.197029531
Bernd Hollerbachdeutschland08.12.196929121
Fabian Ernstdeutschland30.05.19792903
Andrej Panadickroatien09.03.19692622
Thomas Gravesendaenemark11.03.19762232
Andreas Fischerdeutschland20.10.19641901
Dimitrios Grammozisgriechenland08.07.19781502
Allan Jepsendaenemark04.07.19771412
Christof Babatzdeutschland03.09.19741401
Thomas Dolldeutschland09.04.1966130
Thomas Vogeldeutschland01.03.1967130
Harald Spörldeutschland31.10.196611011
Martin Dahlinschweden16.04.196880
Alexandru Curtianumoldau11.02.197480
Stefan Bögerdeutschland31.05.1966802
Vanja Grubacserbien11.01.19717111
Oliver Straubedeutschland13.12.197160
Marek Trejgispolen04.03.1975101
Dirk Weetendorfdeutschland01.10.197210
Pawel Wojtalapolen27.10.1972101
Mahmut Yilmazdeutschland06.10.197910
Zurück zu den Saisonbilanzen