Spieler des HSV in der Saison 1997/1998

Trainer
Frank Pagelsdorfdeutschland05.02.1958
NameGeborenSpiele
Bundesliga
Tore
Bundesliga
Spiele
Pokal
Tore
Pokal
Spiele
Europa
Tore
Europa
Spiele
UI-Cup
Tore
UI-Cup
Jörg Buttdeutschland28.05.197433023
Hasan Salihamidzicbosnien01.01.19773110215
Jacek Dembinskipolen20.12.196931811
Stefan Bögerdeutschland31.05.1966300216
Andreas Zeyerdeutschland09.06.196829125
Harald Spörldeutschland31.10.1966265262
Thomas Gravesendaenemark11.03.19762621
Anthony Yeboahghana06.06.1966233
Stefan Schnoordeutschland18.04.197123213
Bernd Hollerbachdeutschland08.12.1969231
Sven Kmetschdeutschland13.08.197022014
Andreas Fischerdeutschland20.10.1964201231
Dirk Weetendorfdeutschland01.10.1972191263
Rodolfo Esteban Cardosoargentinien17.10.196815124
Ingo Hertzschdeutschland22.07.1977150
Andrej Panadickroatien09.03.1969132
Markus Schoppoesterreich22.02.1974130252
Michael Molatadeutschland10.02.197313011
Allan Jepsendaenemark04.07.197712014
Marek Trejgispolen04.03.1975100
Pawel Wojtalapolen27.10.1972714
Christof Babatzdeutschland03.09.1974702
Soner Uysaltuerkei24.08.197750111
Matthias Reinckedeutschland23.12.197140
Thomas Vogeldeutschland01.03.19674013
André Breitenreiterdeutschland02.10.19734062
Josip Simunickroatien18.02.197820
Richard Golzdeutschland05.06.1968101
Özkan Gümüstuerkei24.08.197710
Martin Zafirovbulgarien26.12.1973102
Jochen Seitzdeutschland11.10.19761
Sascha Ilicmazedonien..2
Sven Wittfotdeutschland..
Jakob Friis-Hansendaenemark06.03.19675
Valdas Ivanauskaslitauen31.07.19661
Zurück zu den Saisonbilanzen