Spieler des HSV in der Saison 1996/1997

Trainer
Ralf Schehrdeutschland28.10.1953 ab Mai 1997
Felix Magathdeutschland26.07.1953 bis Mai 1997
NameGeborenSpiele
Bundesliga
Tore
Bundesliga
Spiele
Pokal
Tore
Pokal
Spiele
Europa
Tore
Europa
Spiele
UI-Cup
Tore
UI-Cup
Hasan Salihamidzicbosnien01.01.1977327415
Sven Kmetschdeutschland13.08.197032456
Richard Golzdeutschland05.06.196832046
Andreas Fischerdeutschland20.10.196431056
Markus Schoppoesterreich22.02.1974273526
Jürgen Hartmanndeutschland27.10.19622712151
Harald Spörldeutschland31.10.1966268314
André Breitenreiterdeutschland02.10.19732655252
Karsten Bärondeutschland24.04.19732573153
Stefan Schnoordeutschland18.04.197121033
Valdas Ivanauskaslitauen31.07.196620333
Rodolfo Esteban Cardosoargentinien17.10.196820221
Marijan Kovacevicdeutschland31.08.1973200251
Stephane Henchozschweiz07.09.197418045
Jakob Friis-Hansendaenemark06.03.196716144
Markus Schuppdeutschland07.01.19661604242
Bernd Hollerbachdeutschland08.12.196916033
Pawel Wojtalapolen27.10.19721201
Tobias Hompdeutschland31.10.1963501
Jens Dowedeutschland01.06.196840111
Jochen Seitzdeutschland11.10.1976402
Dirk Weetendorfdeutschland01.10.197232
Michael Masonusa28.06.1971311
Marek Saganowskipolen31.10.1978301
Petar Hubchevbulgarien26.02.1964301
Marko Riegeldeutschland04.09.19743
Uwe Jähnigdeutschland26.08.196921
Holger Hiemanndeutschland12.01.1968201
Matthias Rosedeutschland24.12.197020
Sven Wittfotdeutschland..2
Tibor Nadjdeutschland24.12.197310
Marko Kückdeutschland14.09.197610
Zurück zu den Saisonbilanzen