Spieler des HSV in der Saison 1995/1996

Trainer
Felix Magathdeutschland26.07.1953 ab Oktober 1995
Benno Möhlmanndeutschland01.08.1954 bis Oktober 1995
NameGeborenSpiele
Bundesliga
Tore
Bundesliga
Spiele
Pokal
Tore
Pokal
Spiele
Europa
Tore
Europa
Spiele
UI-Cup
Tore
UI-Cup
Jörg Albertzdeutschland29.01.19713491
Richard Golzdeutschland05.06.19683301
Harald Spörldeutschland31.10.196632141
Jürgen Hartmanndeutschland27.10.19623211
Andreas Fischerdeutschland20.10.19643141
Stephane Henchozschweiz07.09.19743121
Sven Kmetschdeutschland13.08.1970260
André Breitenreiterdeutschland02.10.19732531
Stefan Schnoordeutschland18.04.1971232
Petar Hubchevbulgarien26.02.19642101
Karsten Bärondeutschland24.04.1973197
Valdas Ivanauskaslitauen31.07.19661731
Marijan Kovacevicdeutschland31.08.1973171
Bernd Hollerbachdeutschland08.12.1969140
Uwe Jähnigdeutschland26.08.1969132
Francisco Copadospanien19.07.1974100
Hasan Salihamidzicbosnien01.01.197792
Elard Ostermanndeutschland15.10.196890
Jordan Letchkovbulgarien09.07.196790
Daniel Stendeldeutschland04.04.197470
Frank Ordenewitzdeutschland25.03.1965611
Michael Masonusa28.06.1971601
Carsten Koberdeutschland11.10.1967601
Marko Riegeldeutschland04.09.19746
Christian Claaßendeutschland22.05.19695011
Matthias Rosedeutschland24.12.197040
Marco Weißhauptdeutschland24.06.197240
Niclas Kindvallschweden19.02.196730
Holger Hiemanndeutschland12.01.196830
Oliver Lüttkenhausdeutschland28.06.197110
Dirk Wojewskydeutschland21.07.197210
Zurück zu den Saisonbilanzen