Spieler des HSV in der Saison 1994/1995

Trainer
Benno Möhlmanndeutschland01.08.1954
NameGeborenSpiele
Bundesliga
Tore
Bundesliga
Spiele
Pokal
Tore
Pokal
Spiele
Europa
Tore
Europa
Spiele
UI-Cup
Tore
UI-Cup
Jörg Albertzdeutschland29.01.19713492
Jordan Letchkovbulgarien09.07.196730421
Harald Spörldeutschland31.10.19662981
Jürgen Hartmanndeutschland27.10.196229121
Stefan Schnoordeutschland18.04.19712832
Petar Hubchevbulgarien26.02.19642822
Jörg Bachdeutschland20.11.19652802
Valdas Ivanauskaslitauen31.07.19662722
Andreas Fischerdeutschland20.10.19642512
Ulrich Steindeutschland23.10.19541902
Carsten Koberdeutschland11.10.196719021
Richard Golzdeutschland05.06.1968170
André Breitenreiterdeutschland02.10.1973164
Niclas Kindvallschweden19.02.1967162
Frank Ordenewitzdeutschland25.03.1965150
Karsten Bärondeutschland24.04.197314412
Sergio Fabian Zarateargentinien14.01.19691111
Michael Kostnerdeutschland07.02.19691001
Marijan Kovacevicdeutschland31.08.1973100
Marco Weißhauptdeutschland24.06.197290
Andreas Sassen (✝ 2004)deutschland14.01.196880
Jörn Andersennorwegen03.02.19637012
Stig Töftingdaenemark14.08.1969301
Oliver Lüttkenhausdeutschland28.06.197130
Michael Masonusa28.06.197121
Francisco Copadospanien19.07.197420
Zurück zu den Saisonbilanzen