Spieler des HSV in der Saison 1993/1994

Trainer
Benno Möhlmanndeutschland01.08.1954
NameGeborenSpiele
Bundesliga
Tore
Bundesliga
Spiele
Pokal
Tore
Pokal
Spiele
Europa
Tore
Europa
Spiele
UI-Cup
Tore
UI-Cup
Richard Golzdeutschland05.06.19683403
Thomas von Heesendeutschland01.10.1961331432
Jordan Letchkovbulgarien09.07.196733332
Markus Babbeldeutschland08.09.19723303
Karsten Bärondeutschland24.04.1973321332
Harald Spörldeutschland31.10.19663223
Jürgen Hartmanndeutschland27.10.19623223
Jörg Albertzdeutschland29.01.19713143
Carsten Koberdeutschland11.10.19673103
Andreas Sassen (✝ 2004)deutschland14.01.19683011
Valdas Ivanauskaslitauen31.07.196627534
Michael Kostnerdeutschland07.02.19691803
Petar Hubchevbulgarien26.02.1964130
Stefan Schnoordeutschland18.04.19711202
Jörn Andersennorwegen03.02.1963111
Michael Spiesdeutschland09.07.1965921
Marijan Kovacevicdeutschland31.08.1973701
Stig Töftingdaenemark14.08.196950
Riccardo Baichdeutschland28.10.197320
Armin Eckdeutschland08.12.196420
Peter Woodringusa02.05.196820
Jörg Bodedeutschland22.08.196910
Francisco Copadospanien19.07.197410
Florian Weichertdeutschland28.01.196810
Zurück zu den Saisonbilanzen