Spieler des HSV in der Saison 1992/1993

Trainer
Benno Möhlmanndeutschland01.08.1954 ab September 1992
Egon Coordesdeutschland13.07.1944 bis September 1992
NameGeborenSpiele
Bundesliga
Tore
Bundesliga
Spiele
Pokal
Tore
Pokal
Spiele
Europa
Tore
Europa
Spiele
UI-Cup
Tore
UI-Cup
Frank Rohdedeutschland02.03.196034321
Jürgen Hartmanndeutschland27.10.19623321
Carsten Koberdeutschland11.10.19673202
Richard Golzdeutschland05.06.196832011
Thomas von Heesendeutschland01.10.196131611
Jordan Letchkovbulgarien09.07.196729422
Karsten Bärondeutschland24.04.19732781
Markus Babbeldeutschland08.09.1972271
Armin Eckdeutschland08.12.19642521
Waldemar Matysikpolen27.09.19612501
Harald Spörldeutschland31.10.196623221
Florian Weichertdeutschland28.01.19682042
Jan Furtokpolen09.03.1962194
Jörg Bodedeutschland22.08.19691911
Stefan Schnoordeutschland18.04.1971191
Marinus Besterdeutschland16.01.196917323
Michael Spiesdeutschland09.07.196514121
Pavel Dotchevbulgarien28.09.19658022
Peter Woodringusa02.05.196840
Nils Bahrdeutschland16.12.1969201
Oliver Möllerdeutschland27.12.1968101
Thomas Lässigdeutschland25.11.19711
Zurück zu den Saisonbilanzen