Spieler des HSV in der Saison 1991/1992

Trainer
Egon Coordesdeutschland13.07.1944 ab März 1992
Gerd-Volker Schockdeutschland08.04.1950 bis März 1992
NameGeborenSpiele
Bundesliga
Tore
Bundesliga
Spiele
Pokal
Tore
Pokal
Spiele
Europa
Tore
Europa
Spiele
UI-Cup
Tore
UI-Cup
Frank Rohdedeutschland02.03.1960374162
Armin Eckdeutschland08.12.196436816
Jürgen Hartmanndeutschland27.10.196236016
Waldemar Matysikpolen27.09.196135015
Carsten Koberdeutschland11.10.196735016
Harald Spörldeutschland31.10.1966342164
Dietmar Beiersdorferdeutschland16.11.196334115
Herbert Waasdeutschland08.09.1963332
Jörg Bodedeutschland22.08.1969311151
Jan Furtokpolen09.03.19623081162
Richard Golzdeutschland05.06.196830016
Thomas von Heesendeutschland01.10.1961262152
Nandobrasilien03.07.196624215
Detlev Dammeierdeutschland18.10.196815012
Ryszard Cyronpolen11.02.1965131
Uwe Eckeldeutschland06.07.196610041
Thomas Stratosdeutschland09.10.19661002
Nils Bahrdeutschland16.12.1969701
Stefan Schnoordeutschland18.04.197150
Luiz Firminho Emersonbrasilien28.07.197341
Holger Ballwanzdeutschland07.09.1967401
Andreas Reinkedeutschland10.01.196910
Jens Bochertdeutschland15.12.19641
Zurück zu den Saisonbilanzen