Spieler des HSV in der Saison 1990/1991

Trainer
Gerd-Volker Schockdeutschland08.04.1950
NameGeborenSpiele
Bundesliga
Tore
Bundesliga
Spiele
Pokal
Tore
Pokal
Spiele
Europa
Tore
Europa
Spiele
UI-Cup
Tore
UI-Cup
Waldemar Matysikpolen27.09.19613414
Dietmar Beiersdorferdeutschland16.11.19633364
Thomas Dolldeutschland09.04.196633443
Richard Golzdeutschland05.06.19683304
Jan Furtokpolen09.03.1962322031
Armin Eckdeutschland08.12.19643254
Carsten Koberdeutschland11.10.19673203
Frank Rohdedeutschland02.03.19603204
Nandobrasilien03.07.1966301131
Harald Spörldeutschland31.10.196627642
Thomas von Heesendeutschland01.10.19612524
Thomas Stratosdeutschland09.10.19662332
Holger Ballwanzdeutschland07.09.19671602
Detlev Dammeierdeutschland18.10.19681513
Manfred Kaltzdeutschland06.01.19531302
Jörg Bodedeutschland22.08.1969130
Sascha Jusufideutschland20.01.196380
Michael Schröderdeutschland10.11.1959201
Torsten Fröhlingdeutschland24.08.196610
Nils Bahrdeutschland16.12.196910
Zurück zu den Saisonbilanzen