Spieler des HSV in der Saison 1989/1990

Trainer
Gerd-Volker Schockdeutschland08.04.1950 ab Januar 1990
Willi Reimanndeutschland24.12.1949 bis Januar 1990
NameGeborenSpiele
Bundesliga
Tore
Bundesliga
Spiele
Pokal
Tore
Pokal
Spiele
Europa
Tore
Europa
Spiele
UI-Cup
Tore
UI-Cup
Armin Eckdeutschland08.12.1964344152
Richard Golzdeutschland05.06.196834018
Jan Furtokpolen09.03.196233101183
Thomas von Heesendeutschland01.10.19613281172
Dietmar Beiersdorferdeutschland16.11.1963313181
Sascha Jusufideutschland20.01.196327317
Harald Spörldeutschland31.10.19662716
Michael Schröderdeutschland10.11.195926017
Carsten Koberdeutschland11.10.196724017
Holger Ballwanzdeutschland07.09.19672135
Detlev Dammeierdeutschland18.10.196821114
Andreas Merkledeutschland17.04.1962201153
Jörg Bodedeutschland22.08.19691813
Hans Werner Moserdeutschland24.09.19651704
John Jensendaenemark03.05.196515051
Nandobrasilien03.07.1966114
Oliver Bierhoffdeutschland01.05.19681001
Marcus Marindeutschland13.12.196610012
Jens-Peter Fischerdeutschland01.06.19669061
Ditmar Jakobsdeutschland28.08.1953901
Jens Bochertdeutschland15.12.196420
Thorsten Kohndeutschland26.06.196610
Ralph Jesterdeutschland08.09.196810
Zurück zu den Saisonbilanzen