Spieler des HSV in der Saison 1988/1989

Trainer
Willi Reimanndeutschland24.12.1949
NameGeborenSpiele
Bundesliga
Tore
Bundesliga
Spiele
Pokal
Tore
Pokal
Spiele
Europa
Tore
Europa
Spiele
UI-Cup
Tore
UI-Cup
Manfred Kaltzdeutschland06.01.19533434
Thomas von Heesendeutschland01.10.196133931
John Jensendaenemark03.05.196532031
Sascha Jusufideutschland20.01.19633114
Harald Spörldeutschland31.10.196630931
Hans Werner Moserdeutschland24.09.19653024
Ditmar Jakobsdeutschland28.08.19532922
Uwe Beindeutschland26.09.1960281521
Carsten Koberdeutschland11.10.19672813
Oliver Bierhoffdeutschland01.05.196824631
Richard Golzdeutschland05.06.19682203
Jan Furtokpolen09.03.19622192
Dietmar Beiersdorferdeutschland16.11.19632102
Fred Klausdeutschland27.02.196715241
Andreas Merkledeutschland17.04.19621311
Heinz-Josef Koitkadeutschland12.02.19521202
Bruno Labbadiadeutschland08.02.196610031
Tobias Hompdeutschland31.10.196310011
Benno Möhlmanndeutschland01.08.19546011
Marcus Marindeutschland13.12.196650
Zurück zu den Saisonbilanzen