Spieler des HSV in der Saison 1987/1988

Trainer
Josip Skoblarkroatien12.03.1941 ab November 1987
Willi Reimanndeutschland24.12.1949 bis November 1987
NameGeborenSpiele
Bundesliga
Tore
Bundesliga
Spiele
Pokal
Tore
Pokal
Spiele
Europa
Tore
Europa
Spiele
UI-Cup
Tore
UI-Cup
Manfred Kaltzdeutschland06.01.19533374241
Bruno Labbadiadeutschland08.02.196631112143
Thomas von Heesendeutschland01.10.196131734
Miroslaw Okonskipolen08.12.19583075141
Dietmar Beiersdorferdeutschland16.11.196330352
Ditmar Jakobsdeutschland28.08.1953281513
Uwe Beindeutschland26.09.196024734
Thomas Krothdeutschland26.08.1959233341
Benno Möhlmanndeutschland01.08.19541923
Manfred Kastldeutschland23.09.196518732
Thomas Hinzdeutschland06.02.196418122
Harald Spörldeutschland31.10.196617343
Gerard Plessersbelgien30.03.19591713
Carsten Koberdeutschland11.10.196716012
Heinz-Josef Koitkadeutschland12.02.1952160
Tobias Hompdeutschland31.10.19631602
Sascha Jusufideutschland20.01.19631503
Heinz Gründeldeutschland13.02.195715042
Lothar Dittmerdeutschland02.09.19631422131
Mladen Pralijakroatien28.01.195914053
Walter Laubingerdeutschland09.11.19675121
Richard Golzdeutschland05.06.1968501
Klaus Theissdeutschland09.07.19631
Josef Klosdeutschland12.09.19641
Zurück zu den Saisonbilanzen