Spieler des HSV in der Saison 1986/1987

Trainer
Ernst Happel (✝ 1992) oesterreich29.11.1925
NameGeborenSpiele
Bundesliga
Tore
Bundesliga
Spiele
Pokal
Tore
Pokal
Spiele
Europa
Tore
Europa
Spiele
UI-Cup
Tore
UI-Cup
Thomas von Heesendeutschland01.10.1961331264
Miroslaw Okonskipolen08.12.195832861
Manfred Kaltzdeutschland06.01.195332462
Ditmar Jakobsdeutschland28.08.195332151
Sascha Jusufideutschland20.01.196331862
Tobias Hompdeutschland31.10.19633136
Ulrich Steindeutschland23.10.19542805
Dietmar Beiersdorferdeutschland16.11.196325161
Peter Luxdeutschland04.10.19622443
Frank Schmöllerdeutschland21.08.196623452
Gerard Plessersbelgien30.03.19592324
Thomas Krothdeutschland26.08.19592126
Manfred Kastldeutschland23.09.1965191062
Heinz Gründeldeutschland13.02.19571733
Lothar Dittmerdeutschland02.09.19631732
Thomas Hinzdeutschland06.02.19641601
Ralf Balzisdeutschland31.07.196584
Uwe Haindeutschland18.10.1955601
Walter Laubingerdeutschland09.11.196750
Zurück zu den Saisonbilanzen