Spieler des HSV in der Saison 1985/1986

Trainer
Ernst Happel (✝ 1992) oesterreich29.11.1925
NameGeborenSpiele
Bundesliga
Tore
Bundesliga
Spiele
Pokal
Tore
Pokal
Spiele
Europa
Tore
Europa
Spiele
UI-Cup
Tore
UI-Cup
Ulrich Steindeutschland23.10.195434012
Thomas von Heesendeutschland01.10.1961338122
Wolfgang Rolffdeutschland26.12.195933512
Ditmar Jakobsdeutschland28.08.195333312
Peter Luxdeutschland04.10.196232312
Heinz Gründeldeutschland13.02.19573011112
Michael Schröderdeutschland10.11.195930821
Felix Magathdeutschland26.07.195329211
Gerard Plessersbelgien30.03.19592921
Thomas Krothdeutschland26.08.19592912
Manfred Kaltzdeutschland06.01.1953242121
Ralf Balzisdeutschland31.07.196522511
Tobias Hompdeutschland31.10.1963180
Wolfram Wuttkedeutschland17.11.19616111
Bernd Bressemdeutschland04.06.196560
Jens Duvedeutschland25.09.1962601
Frank Schmöllerdeutschland21.08.196660
Mark McGheegbritanien20.05.1957411
Werner Ruschedeutschland03.04.196240
Manfred Wasnerdeutschland30.12.196340
Christian Hofmeisterdeutschland28.10.196030
Bernd Wehmeyerdeutschland06.06.19523011
Erik Solernorwegen06.08.19601011
Zurück zu den Saisonbilanzen