Spieler des HSV in der Saison 1984/1985

Trainer
Ernst Happel (✝ 1992) oesterreich29.11.1925
NameGeborenSpiele
Bundesliga
Tore
Bundesliga
Spiele
Pokal
Tore
Pokal
Spiele
Europa
Tore
Europa
Spiele
UI-Cup
Tore
UI-Cup
Bernd Wehmeyerdeutschland06.06.195234415
Ulrich Steindeutschland23.10.195433016
Thomas von Heesendeutschland01.10.19613215153
Wolfgang Rolffdeutschland26.12.195932415
Felix Magathdeutschland26.07.1953323161
Michael Schröderdeutschland10.11.1959303161
Manfred Kaltzdeutschland06.01.1953294161
Ditmar Jakobsdeutschland28.08.195329116
Mark McGheegbritanien20.05.1957266163
Wolfram Wuttkedeutschland17.11.1961257141
Erik Solernorwegen06.08.19602406
Jürgen Grohdeutschland17.07.195624013
Jürgen Milewskideutschland19.10.195723914
Gerard Plessersbelgien30.03.1959161
Christian Hofmeisterdeutschland28.10.19601001
Kai Steffendeutschland19.09.1961503
Bernd Schuhmanndeutschland25.12.1959302
Uwe Haindeutschland18.10.195510
Zurück zu den Saisonbilanzen