Spieler des HSV in der Saison 1983/1984

Trainer
Ernst Happel (✝ 1992) oesterreich29.11.1925
NameGeborenSpiele
Bundesliga
Tore
Bundesliga
Spiele
Pokal
Tore
Pokal
Spiele
Europa
Tore
Europa
Spiele
UI-Cup
Tore
UI-Cup
Felix Magathdeutschland26.07.1953344414
Bernd Wehmeyerdeutschland06.06.195234243
Ulrich Steindeutschland23.10.195434034
Wolfgang Rolffdeutschland26.12.1959324424
Holger Hieronymusdeutschland22.02.195932334
Dieter Schatzschneiderdeutschland26.04.19583115324
Jürgen Milewskideutschland19.10.1957311411
William Hartwigdeutschland05.10.1954316424
Ditmar Jakobsdeutschland28.08.19533154142
Jürgen Grohdeutschland17.07.195631044
Horst Hrubeschdeutschland17.04.19513018
Manfred Kaltzdeutschland06.01.1953279413
Lars Bastrupdaenemark31.07.1955255
Thomas von Heesendeutschland01.10.1961206321
Allan Hansendaenemark21.04.195613332
Michael Schröderdeutschland10.11.195920323
Borislav Djordjevicserbien30.10.195320
Michael Schmidtdeutschland06.08.196210
Uwe Haindeutschland18.10.19551
Dieter Brefortdeutschland13.05.19621
Wolfram Wuttkedeutschland17.11.196133
Zurück zu den Saisonbilanzen