Spieler des HSV in der Saison 1982/1983

Trainer
Ernst Happel (✝ 1992) oesterreich29.11.1925
NameGeborenSpiele
Bundesliga
Tore
Bundesliga
Spiele
Pokal
Tore
Pokal
Spiele
Europa
Tore
Europa
Spiele
UI-Cup
Tore
UI-Cup
Felix Magathdeutschland26.07.1953344492
Bernd Wehmeyerdeutschland06.06.195234249
Ulrich Steindeutschland23.10.195434049
Wolfgang Rolffdeutschland26.12.19593242172
Holger Hieronymusdeutschland22.02.195932338
Jürgen Milewskideutschland19.10.195731144171
Manfred Kaltzdeutschland06.01.195331849
William Hartwigdeutschland05.10.19543164172
Ditmar Jakobsdeutschland28.08.1953315391
Jürgen Grohdeutschland17.07.195631039
Horst Hrubeschdeutschland17.04.195130184282
Lars Bastrupdaenemark31.07.19552554284
Thomas von Heesendeutschland01.10.1961206352
Allan Hansendaenemark21.04.195613333
Michael Schröderdeutschland10.11.195920
Borislav Djordjevicserbien30.10.1953201
Michael Schmidtdeutschland06.08.1962101
Zurück zu den Saisonbilanzen