Spieler des HSV in der Saison 1981/1982

Trainer
Ernst Happel (✝ 1992) oesterreich29.11.1925
NameGeborenSpiele
Bundesliga
Tore
Bundesliga
Spiele
Pokal
Tore
Pokal
Spiele
Europa
Tore
Europa
Spiele
UI-Cup
Tore
UI-Cup
Lars Bastrupdaenemark31.07.1955341362122
Bernd Wehmeyerdeutschland06.06.19523415121
Ulrich Steindeutschland23.10.1954340612
Ditmar Jakobsdeutschland28.08.1953334681
Horst Hrubeschdeutschland17.04.1951322765115
Manfred Kaltzdeutschland06.01.195332952111
Jürgen Grohdeutschland17.07.1956320610
William Hartwigdeutschland05.10.1954311462111
Felix Magathdeutschland26.07.19532884171
Holger Hieronymusdeutschland22.02.1959281629
Jürgen Milewskideutschland19.10.195723105292
Caspar Memeringdeutschland01.06.195323151102
Thomas von Heesendeutschland01.10.1961207495
Franz Beckenbauerdeutschland11.09.194510035
Borislav Djordjevicserbien30.10.19537023
Peter Hidiendeutschland14.11.1953202
Michael Schröderdeutschland10.11.1959101
Werner Dreßeldeutschland30.08.195810
Dieter Kramerdeutschland12.04.195910
Zurück zu den Saisonbilanzen