Spieler des HSV in der Saison 1980/1981

Trainer
Aleksandar Risticbosnien28.06.1944 ab Januar 1981
Branko Zebec (✝ 1988) kroatien17.05.1929 bis Dezember 1980
NameGeborenSpiele
Bundesliga
Tore
Bundesliga
Spiele
Pokal
Tore
Pokal
Spiele
Europa
Tore
Europa
Spiele
UI-Cup
Tore
UI-Cup
Manfred Kaltzdeutschland06.01.19533475561
Jürgen Grohdeutschland17.07.1956341561
Felix Magathdeutschland26.07.19533310435
Ditmar Jakobsdeutschland28.08.1953333316
Caspar Memeringdeutschland01.06.1953333526
Horst Hrubeschdeutschland17.04.195129175767
Ivan Buljankroatien11.12.1949288213
William Hartwigdeutschland05.10.19542774661
Heinz-Josef Koitkadeutschland12.02.195223014
Holger Hieronymusdeutschland22.02.1959230515
Jürgen Milewskideutschland19.10.1957205573
Willi Reimanndeutschland24.12.1949195326
Franz Beckenbauerdeutschland11.09.19451802
Werner Dreßeldeutschland30.08.195815322
Bernd Wehmeyerdeutschland06.06.1952150312
Peter Hidiendeutschland14.11.195313033
Ulrich Steindeutschland23.10.195412052
Thomas von Heesendeutschland01.10.19614111
Michael Schröderdeutschland10.11.195911
Zurück zu den Saisonbilanzen