Spieler des HSV in der Saison 1979/1980

Trainer
Branko Zebec (✝ 1988) kroatien17.05.1929
NameGeborenSpiele
Bundesliga
Tore
Bundesliga
Spiele
Pokal
Tore
Pokal
Spiele
Europa
Tore
Europa
Spiele
UI-Cup
Tore
UI-Cup
Horst Hrubeschdeutschland17.04.195134213397
Ditmar Jakobsdeutschland28.08.1953344328
Rudolf Kargusdeutschland15.08.195233039
Felix Magathdeutschland26.07.1953325217
Manfred Kaltzdeutschland06.01.1953325292
Kevin Keegangbritanien14.02.1951319392
Peter Noglydeutschland14.01.194731239
Willi Reimanndeutschland24.12.1949306371
William Hartwigdeutschland05.10.19542993171
Ivan Buljankroatien11.12.19492472172
Caspar Memeringdeutschland01.06.1953234351
Peter Hidiendeutschland14.11.195320027
Holger Hieronymusdeutschland22.02.1959173131
Jürgen Milewskideutschland19.10.195716613
Bernd Wehmeyerdeutschland06.06.195213111
Hans-Günter Plückendeutschland15.11.195410121
Jürgen Starsdeutschland24.06.194820
Bernd Gorskideutschland04.10.1959101
Waldomir Pache Bucabrasilien01.05.195910
Uwe Beginskideutschland13.12.195910
Zurück zu den Saisonbilanzen