Spieler des HSV in der Saison 1977/1978

Trainer
Özcan Arkoctuerkei02.10.1939 ab November 1977
Rudi Gutendorfdeutschland30.08.1926 bis Oktober 1977
NameGeborenSpiele
Bundesliga
Tore
Bundesliga
Spiele
Pokal
Tore
Pokal
Spiele
Europa
Tore
Europa
Spiele
UI-Cup
Tore
UI-Cup
Caspar Memeringdeutschland01.06.195334341531
Manfred Kaltzdeutschland06.01.19533414262
Rudolf Kargusdeutschland15.08.1952340343
Felix Magathdeutschland26.07.195333442513
Ferdinand Kellerdeutschland30.07.19463114466764
Georg Volkertdeutschland28.11.194528132521
Peter Noglydeutschland14.01.1947283142
Hans-Jürgen Rippdeutschland24.06.19462804146
Kevin Keegangbritanien14.02.19512564462
Peter Hidiendeutschland14.11.19532514441
Willi Reimanndeutschland24.12.1949213313152
Horst Bertldeutschland24.03.1947207234
Klaus Zaczykdeutschland25.05.19452031251
Ivan Buljankroatien11.12.19491922214
Arno Steffenhagendeutschland24.09.194919045261
Kurt Eigldeutschland07.03.1954150256
Andreas Karowdeutschland03.11.19584021
Holger Steindeutschland04.10.19571
Jürgen Starsdeutschland24.06.1948123
Michael Dahmsdeutschland22.12.19561
Bernd Pape (✝ 2001)deutschland03.11.19576
Lars Hauserdeutschland08.10.19563
Dieter Kraszkiewiczdeutschland15.10.19572
Zurück zu den Saisonbilanzen