Spieler des HSV in der Saison 1975/1976

Trainer
Kuno Klötzer (✝ 2011) deutschland19.04.1922
NameGeborenSpiele
Bundesliga
Tore
Bundesliga
Spiele
Pokal
Tore
Pokal
Spiele
Europa
Tore
Europa
Spiele
UI-Cup
Tore
UI-Cup
Peter Noglydeutschland14.01.194734982101
Ole Björnmose (✝ 2006)daenemark07.05.19443478492
Rudolf Kargusdeutschland15.08.1952340810
Peter Hidiendeutschland14.11.1953311719
Horst Blankenburgdeutschland10.07.1947310710
Georg Volkertdeutschland28.11.194530774101
Caspar Memeringdeutschland01.06.19533078191
Horst Bertldeutschland24.03.19472635293
Manfred Kaltzdeutschland06.01.1953262617
Johann Ettmayeroesterreich23.07.19462542171
Hans-Jürgen Sperlichdeutschland29.02.1948244615
Klaus Zaczykdeutschland25.05.1945242716
Willi Reimanndeutschland24.12.19492277295
Hans-Jürgen Rippdeutschland24.06.194620033
Kurt Eigldeutschland07.03.1954164413
Detlef Spinckedeutschland27.02.1954102
Uwe Mackensendeutschland12.08.195510
Zurück zu den Saisonbilanzen