Spieler des HSV in der Saison 1974/1975

Trainer
Kuno Klötzer (✝ 2011) deutschland19.04.1922
NameGeborenSpiele
Bundesliga
Tore
Bundesliga
Spiele
Pokal
Tore
Pokal
Spiele
Europa
Tore
Europa
Spiele
UI-Cup
Tore
UI-Cup
Georg Volkertdeutschland28.11.194534728541
Klaus Zaczykdeutschland25.05.194533518163
Peter Noglydeutschland14.01.1947333118151
Manfred Kaltzdeutschland06.01.195333028251
Rudolf Kargusdeutschland15.08.1952330285
Hans-Jürgen Sperlichdeutschland29.02.1948316166
Ole Björnmose (✝ 2006)daenemark07.05.1944306217352
Horst Bertldeutschland24.03.19472882174
Klaus Winkler (✝ 1985)deutschland25.05.19492801561
Caspar Memeringdeutschland01.06.19532732514
Willi Reimanndeutschland24.12.1949238227143
Peter Krobbachdeutschland15.01.195421426142
Kurt Eigldeutschland07.03.1954213265
Peter Hidiendeutschland14.11.1953202163
Hans-Jürgen Rippdeutschland24.06.1946160113
Vladimir Kovacicserbien06.03.195010
Uwe Mackensendeutschland12.08.19551013
Hans-Heinrich Radbruchdeutschland05.01.19551
Horst Heesedeutschland31.12.194331
Dieter Wöbckedeutschland03.09.19511
Zurück zu den Saisonbilanzen