Spieler des HSV in der Saison 1973/1974

Trainer
Kuno Klötzer (✝ 2011) deutschland19.04.1922
NameGeborenSpiele
Bundesliga
Tore
Bundesliga
Spiele
Pokal
Tore
Pokal
Spiele
Europa
Tore
Europa
Spiele
UI-Cup
Tore
UI-Cup
Klaus Winkler (✝ 1985)deutschland25.05.19493456
Ole Björnmose (✝ 2006)daenemark07.05.194434461
Manfred Kaltzdeutschland06.01.195334261
Rudolf Kargusdeutschland15.08.19523306
Klaus Zaczykdeutschland25.05.194532761
Peter Noglydeutschland14.01.19473246
Georg Volkertdeutschland28.11.194531863
Peter Hidiendeutschland14.11.195331251
Franz-Josef Hönigdeutschland10.07.194228653
Caspar Memeringdeutschland01.06.19532423
Horst Heesedeutschland31.12.194323551
Peter Krobbachdeutschland15.01.19542225
Walter Krausedeutschland08.05.195315231
Hans-Jürgen Sperlichdeutschland29.02.19481512
Hans-Jürgen Rippdeutschland24.06.19461002
Franz-Peter Hermanndeutschland22.03.195220
Özcan Arkoctuerkei02.10.193920
Willi Reimanndeutschland24.12.19491
Kurt Eigldeutschland07.03.19541
Horst Bertldeutschland24.03.19471
Zurück zu den Saisonbilanzen