Spieler des HSV in der Saison 1972/1973

Trainer
Klaus-Dieter Ochsdeutschland31.10.1939
NameGeborenSpiele
Bundesliga
Tore
Bundesliga
Spiele
Pokal
Tore
Pokal
Spiele
Europa
Tore
Europa
Spiele
UI-Cup
Tore
UI-Cup
Franz-Josef Hönigdeutschland10.07.1942331132
Klaus Zaczykdeutschland25.05.19453374
Manfred Kaltzdeutschland06.01.19533324
Peter Noglydeutschland14.01.194732332
Georg Volkertdeutschland28.11.1945311032
Caspar Memeringdeutschland01.06.19533043
Klaus Winkler (✝ 1985)deutschland25.05.194929341
Willi Schulzdeutschland04.10.19382902
Ole Björnmose (✝ 2006)daenemark07.05.19442723
Özcan Arkoctuerkei02.10.19392502
Peter Krobbachdeutschland15.01.19541902
Peter Hidiendeutschland14.11.1953190
Horst Heesedeutschland31.12.194318632
Peter Lübekedeutschland26.11.195210331
Hans-Jürgen Rippdeutschland24.06.19461003
Rudolf Kargusdeutschland15.08.19521002
Helmut Sandmanndeutschland21.12.194470
Edgar Nobsdeutschland02.12.1953501
Walter Krausedeutschland08.05.19535011
Heinz Bonn (✝ 1991)deutschland27.01.194720
Holger Haltenhofdeutschland18.11.195310
Dieter Hochheimerdeutschland24.09.19521
Zurück zu den Saisonbilanzen