Spieler des HSV in der Saison 1971/1972

Trainer
Klaus-Dieter Ochsdeutschland31.10.1939
NameGeborenSpiele
Bundesliga
Tore
Bundesliga
Spiele
Pokal
Tore
Pokal
Spiele
Europa
Tore
Europa
Spiele
UI-Cup
Tore
UI-Cup
Ole Björnmose (✝ 2006)daenemark07.05.1944339322
Klaus Zaczykdeutschland25.05.19453253222
Manfred Kaltzdeutschland06.01.195332441
Franz-Josef Hönigdeutschland10.07.194231731
Georg Volkertdeutschland28.11.194531441
Willi Schulzdeutschland04.10.193831041
Peter Noglydeutschland14.01.19472852
Uwe Seelerdeutschland05.11.19362611431
Caspar Memeringdeutschland01.06.19532313
Hans-Jürgen Rippdeutschland24.06.194623022
Klaus Winkler (✝ 1985)deutschland25.05.194922242
Özcan Arkoctuerkei02.10.193920032
Hans-Jürgen Hellfritzdeutschland25.09.194714031
Rudolf Kargusdeutschland15.08.195214011
Helmut Sandmanndeutschland21.12.194414022
Jürgen Kurbjuhndeutschland26.07.19401202
Peter Lübekedeutschland26.11.19521141
Claus-Dieter Krögerdeutschland26.12.1949401
Gert Dörfeldeutschland18.09.1939401
Günter Selkedeutschland08.03.195420
Zurück zu den Saisonbilanzen