Spieler des HSV in der Saison 1970/1971

Trainer
Klaus-Dieter Ochsdeutschland31.10.1939
NameGeborenSpiele
Bundesliga
Tore
Bundesliga
Spiele
Pokal
Tore
Pokal
Spiele
Europa
Tore
Europa
Spiele
UI-Cup
Tore
UI-Cup
Franz-Josef Hönigdeutschland10.07.19423213342
Klaus Zaczykdeutschland25.05.1945329241
Helmut Sandmanndeutschland21.12.194432133
Özcan Arkoctuerkei02.10.193931033
Gert Dörfeldeutschland18.09.19393063243
Hans-Jürgen Rippdeutschland24.06.194628031
Jürgen Kurbjuhndeutschland26.07.194027132
Peter Noglydeutschland14.01.19472663131
Uwe Seelerdeutschland05.11.1936259232
Gerd Klier (✝ 2011)deutschland16.01.194424422
Hans Schulzdeutschland04.12.194222124
Hans-Jürgen Hellfritzdeutschland25.09.194722011
Hans-Werner Kremerdeutschland17.10.194514013
Willi Schulzdeutschland04.10.1938140
Siegfried Beyerdeutschland18.07.19431322
Robert Pötzschkedeutschland28.08.1949130230
Heinz Bonn (✝ 1991)deutschland27.01.19471102
Gert Girschkowskideutschland23.11.19444011
Wolfgang Kampfdeutschland06.05.1949301
Hans-Peter Gummlichdeutschland06.04.195010
Walter Volkertdeutschland28.11.19451011
Claus-Dieter Krögerdeutschland26.12.194910
Zurück zu den Saisonbilanzen