Spieler des HSV in der Saison 1969/1970

Trainer
Georg Knöpfle (✝ 1987) deutschland15.05.1904
NameGeborenSpiele
Bundesliga
Tore
Bundesliga
Spiele
Pokal
Tore
Pokal
Spiele
Europa
Tore
Europa
Spiele
UI-Cup
Tore
UI-Cup
Helmut Sandmanndeutschland21.12.194433026
Klaus Zaczykdeutschland25.05.19453162152
Uwe Seelerdeutschland05.11.193630172
Franz-Josef Hönigdeutschland10.07.19422972151
Norbert Hofoesterreich02.02.194429215
Hans-Jürgen Hellfritzdeutschland25.09.194728415
Willi Schulzdeutschland04.10.19382802
Jürgen Kurbjuhndeutschland26.07.194024016
Robert Pötzschkedeutschland28.08.19492323
Peter Noglydeutschland14.01.194722116
Hans Schulzdeutschland04.12.194221811
Gert Dörfeldeutschland18.09.1939214261
Siegfried Beyerdeutschland18.07.1943201154
Özcan Arkoctuerkei02.10.193918024
Gert Girschkowskideutschland23.11.19441702
Hans-Werner Kremerdeutschland17.10.194514115
Klaus Fockdeutschland13.07.19471121
Jürgen Dringelsteindeutschland06.12.1946511
Hubert Schöll (✝ 1992)deutschland20.10.194610
Gerd Klier (✝ 2011)deutschland16.01.194441
Heinz Bonn (✝ 1991)deutschland27.01.19471
Walter Volkertdeutschland28.11.19452
Zurück zu den Saisonbilanzen