Spieler des HSV in der Saison 1968/1969

Trainer
Georg Knöpfle (✝ 1987) deutschland15.05.1904 ab Mai 1969
Kurt Kochdeutschland.. bis Mai 1969
NameGeborenSpiele
Bundesliga
Tore
Bundesliga
Spiele
Pokal
Tore
Pokal
Spiele
Europa
Tore
Europa
Spiele
UI-Cup
Tore
UI-Cup
Uwe Seelerdeutschland05.11.19363323
Franz-Josef Hönigdeutschland10.07.19423210
Gert Dörfeldeutschland18.09.1939325
Holger Dieckmanndeutschland04.02.1943320
Özcan Arkoctuerkei02.10.1939310
Egon Horstdeutschland25.11.1938290
Helmut Sandmanndeutschland21.12.1944280
Jürgen Kurbjuhndeutschland26.07.1940272
Willi Schulzdeutschland04.10.1938270
Hans Schulzdeutschland04.12.1942256
Jürgen Dringelsteindeutschland06.12.1946231
Werner Krämer (✝ 2010)deutschland23.01.1940172
Hubert Schöll (✝ 1992)deutschland20.10.1946151
Klaus Fockdeutschland13.07.1947143
Hans-Jürgen Hellfritzdeutschland25.09.1947140
Robert Pötzschkedeutschland28.08.1949102
Hans-Werner Kremerdeutschland17.10.194540
Gert Girschkowskideutschland23.11.194440
Jürgen Seifertdeutschland01.12.194820
Heinz Libudadeutschland08.08.194410
Zurück zu den Saisonbilanzen