Spieler des HSV in der Saison 1967/1968

Trainer
Kurt Kochdeutschland..
NameGeborenSpiele
Bundesliga
Tore
Bundesliga
Spiele
Pokal
Tore
Pokal
Spiele
Europa
Tore
Europa
Spiele
UI-Cup
Tore
UI-Cup
Jürgen Kurbjuhndeutschland26.07.194034311023
Özcan Arkoctuerkei02.10.1939320195
Egon Horstdeutschland25.11.1938310196
Uwe Seelerdeutschland05.11.19363012198
Werner Krämer (✝ 2010)deutschland23.01.19403079152
Hans Schulzdeutschland04.12.194230519261
Helmut Sandmanndeutschland21.12.1944290193
Willi Schulzdeutschland04.10.193828181
Gert Dörfeldeutschland18.09.193927917161
Holger Dieckmanndeutschland04.02.19432701821
Franz-Josef Hönigdeutschland10.07.194220818361
Reinhard Löfflerdeutschland22.02.19421612
Hans-Jürgen Hellfritzdeutschland25.09.19471311451
Bernd Dörfeldeutschland18.12.19441213
Heinz Libudadeutschland08.08.1944101132
Peter Rohrschneiderdeutschland30.04.1946702
Willi Giesemanndeutschland02.09.1937621
Dieter Straußdeutschland09.03.1944501
Erhard Schwerindeutschland08.04.1939301
Robert Pötzschkedeutschland28.08.19491
Gert Girschkowskideutschland23.11.19442
Hubert Schöll (✝ 1992)deutschland20.10.194621
Björn Moldenhauerdeutschland14.02.19481
Klaus Fockdeutschland13.07.19474
Jürgen Dringelsteindeutschland06.12.194652
Jürgen Seifertdeutschland01.12.194851
Hans-Werner Kremerdeutschland17.10.19454
Zurück zu den Saisonbilanzen