Spieler des HSV in der Saison 1966/1967

Trainer
Jupp Schneider..
NameGeborenSpiele
Bundesliga
Tore
Bundesliga
Spiele
Pokal
Tore
Pokal
Spiele
Europa
Tore
Europa
Spiele
UI-Cup
Tore
UI-Cup
Helmut Sandmanndeutschland21.12.19443417
Egon Horstdeutschland25.11.19383407
Bernd Dörfeldeutschland18.12.194432663
Gert Dörfeldeutschland18.09.193930975
Willi Schulzdeutschland04.10.19383027
Jürgen Kurbjuhndeutschland26.07.19403025
Manfred Pohlschmidtdeutschland27.08.194026262
Horst Schnoordeutschland11.04.19342404
Uwe Seelerdeutschland05.11.1936231043
Peter Rohrschneiderdeutschland30.04.19462014
Willi Giesemanndeutschland02.09.19371902
Harry Bähredeutschland22.07.19411604
Dieter Straußdeutschland09.03.19441604
Hans Schulzdeutschland04.12.19421112
Erhard Schwerindeutschland08.04.19391003
Reinhard Löfflerdeutschland22.02.1942803
Hans-Jürgen Hellfritzdeutschland25.09.1947712
Elmar May (✝ 1999)deutschland05.10.193930
Peter Barfußdeutschland11.04.194410
Zurück zu den Saisonbilanzen