Spieler des HSV in der Saison 1965/1966

Trainer
Jupp Schneider.. ab April 1966
Georg Gawliczek (✝ 1999) deutschland02.02.1919 bis April 1966
NameGeborenSpiele
Bundesliga
Tore
Bundesliga
Spiele
Pokal
Tore
Pokal
Spiele
Europa
Tore
Europa
Spiele
UI-Cup
Tore
UI-Cup
Jürgen Kurbjuhndeutschland26.07.194033131
Horst Schnoordeutschland11.04.19343102
Manfred Pohlschmidtdeutschland27.08.1940291832
Bernd Dörfeldeutschland18.12.194429732
Gert Dörfeldeutschland18.09.193927631
Egon Horstdeutschland25.11.19382501
Willi Schulzdeutschland04.10.19382403
Uwe Seelerdeutschland05.11.1936231121
Juhani Peltonenfinnland16.06.1936214
Holger Dieckmanndeutschland04.02.194320221
Willi Giesemanndeutschland02.09.19371923
Helmut Sandmanndeutschland21.12.19441802
Peter Wulfdeutschland13.03.1938167
Erwin Piechowiakdeutschland15.11.1936161
Harry Bähredeutschland22.07.1941140
Gerhard Krug (✝ 2011)deutschland05.08.193612331
Dieter Straußdeutschland09.03.19441112
Erhard Schwerindeutschland08.04.1939301
Horst Dehn (✝ 2005)deutschland20.08.193721
Rolf Schwartaudeutschland04.06.194410
Zurück zu den Saisonbilanzen