Spieler des HSV in der Saison 1963/1964

Trainer
Martin Wilkedeutschland15.11.1926
NameGeborenSpiele
Bundesliga
Tore
Bundesliga
Spiele
Pokal
Tore
Pokal
Spiele
Europa
Tore
Europa
Spiele
UI-Cup
Tore
UI-Cup
Uwe Seelerdeutschland05.11.193630302232
Willi Giesemanndeutschland02.09.1937306272
Horst Schnoordeutschland11.04.193429027
Jürgen Kurbjuhndeutschland26.07.1940290271
Gert Dörfeldeutschland18.09.19392715162
Gerhard Krug (✝ 2011)deutschland05.08.193626015
Ernst Kreuzdeutschland29.09.194025517
Fritz Boyensdeutschland12.10.1942233153
Dieter Seeler (✝ 1979)deutschland15.12.193122225
Harry Bähredeutschland22.07.1941221251
Hubert Stapelfeldtdeutschland19.04.194114013
Erwin Piechowiakdeutschland15.11.19361213
Horst Dehn (✝ 2005)deutschland20.08.193711312
Peter Wulfdeutschland13.03.1938811
Lothar Kröpelindeutschland06.08.1937701
Bernd Dörfeldeutschland18.12.1944512
Claus Voglerdeutschland25.01.1943412
Uwe Reuterdeutschland27.11.19343011
Peter Woldmanndeutschland02.03.194320
Hans Krämerdeutschland07.07.192910
Helmut Sandmanndeutschland21.12.19441
Zurück zu den Saisonbilanzen