Spieler des HSV in der Saison 1962/1963

Trainer
Martin Wilkedeutschland15.11.1926
NameGeborenSpiele
Oberliga
Tore
Oberliga
Spiele
D.M.
Tore
D.M.
Spiele
Pokal
Tore
Pokal
Spiele
Europa
Tore
Europa
Gerhard Krug (✝ 2011)deutschland05.08.193630153
Jürgen Werner (✝ 2002)deutschland15.08.193529761
Dieter Seeler (✝ 1979)deutschland15.12.193129166
Uwe Seelerdeutschland05.11.193628306256
Jürgen Kurbjuhndeutschland26.07.19402865
Gert Dörfeldeutschland18.09.193927176154
Horst Schnoordeutschland11.04.19342564
Rolf Fritzschedeutschland23.10.193324124122
Peter Wulfdeutschland13.03.19382114612
Uwe Reuterdeutschland27.11.193418811
Jochenfritz Meinkedeutschland23.10.1930171
Hubert Stapelfeldtdeutschland19.04.19411367
Harry Bähredeutschland22.07.19411111
Peter Haakdeutschland12.09.1941972
Ernst Kreuzdeutschland29.09.1940513162
Hans Krämerdeutschland07.07.192953
Klaus Neisnerdeutschland10.05.19364232
Horst Dehn (✝ 2005)deutschland20.08.1937451
Erwin Piechowiakdeutschland15.11.19362141
Lothar Kröpelindeutschland06.08.1937114
Willi Giesemanndeutschland02.09.19373
Hans-Georg Dulzdeutschland31.10.193623
Walter Schemel (✝ 2004)deutschland01.12.1923
Klaus Stürmer (✝ 1971)deutschland09.08.1935
Fritz Boyensdeutschland12.10.194231
Zurück zu den Saisonbilanzen