Spieler des HSV in der Saison 1960/1961

Trainer
Günther Mahlmann (✝ 1975) deutschland08.10.1908
NameGeborenSpiele
Oberliga
Tore
Oberliga
Spiele
D.M.
Tore
D.M.
Spiele
Pokal
Tore
Pokal
Spiele
Europa
Tore
Europa
Horst Dehn (✝ 2005)deutschland20.08.19372812657
Dieter Seeler (✝ 1979)deutschland15.12.193127845
Gert Dörfeldeutschland18.09.19392586373
Horst Schnoordeutschland11.04.1934251636
Jochenfritz Meinkedeutschland23.10.193025666
Klaus Stürmer (✝ 1971)deutschland09.08.19352420623174
Jürgen Werner (✝ 2002)deutschland15.08.19352426127
Uwe Seelerdeutschland05.11.19362329683575
Jürgen Kurbjuhndeutschland26.07.1940231446
Klaus Neisnerdeutschland10.05.1936229625171
Gerhard Krug (✝ 2011)deutschland05.08.1936226527
Erwin Piechowiakdeutschland15.11.1936202421
Peter Wulfdeutschland13.03.1938137614621
Hubert Stapelfeldtdeutschland19.04.194184
Hans Krämerdeutschland07.07.1929431
Harry Bähredeutschland22.07.1941211
Peter Haakdeutschland12.09.194111
Hermann Scholledeutschland24.09.193311
Uwe Muuhsdeutschland15.10.194011
Ulrich Meinkedeutschland23.11.193812
Walter Schemel (✝ 2004)deutschland01.12.1923
Werner Schadly (✝ 2004)deutschland24.06.1922
Franz Klepaczdeutschland10.10.1926
Lothar Kröpelindeutschland06.08.193711
Uwe Reuterdeutschland27.11.193411
Zurück zu den Saisonbilanzen