Spieler des HSV in der Saison 1959/1960

Trainer
Günther Mahlmann (✝ 1975) deutschland08.10.1908
NameGeborenSpiele
Oberliga
Tore
Oberliga
Spiele
D.M.
Tore
D.M.
Spiele
Pokal
Tore
Pokal
Spiele
Europa
Tore
Europa
Horst Dehn (✝ 2005)deutschland20.08.19373037331
Gerhard Krug (✝ 2011)deutschland05.08.193628173
Jürgen Werner (✝ 2002)deutschland15.08.193528173
Horst Schnoordeutschland11.04.19342873
Dieter Seeler (✝ 1979)deutschland15.12.1931275731
Jochenfritz Meinkedeutschland23.10.19302773
Uwe Seelerdeutschland05.11.1936263671333
Gert Dörfeldeutschland18.09.19392513762
Klaus Stürmer (✝ 1971)deutschland09.08.19352312731
Peter Wulfdeutschland13.03.19382210511
Klaus Neisnerdeutschland10.05.193618117327
Franz Klepaczdeutschland10.10.1926152
Erwin Piechowiakdeutschland15.11.19361221
Uwe Reuterdeutschland27.11.1934102
Peter Beckmanndeutschland18.11.1936611
Hans Reichertdeutschland09.12.19373
Werner Schadly (✝ 2004)deutschland24.06.19222
Walter Schemel (✝ 2004)deutschland01.12.1923
Zurück zu den Saisonbilanzen