Spieler des HSV in der Saison 1953/1954

Trainer
Georg Knöpfle (✝ 1987) deutschland15.05.1904
NameGeborenSpiele
Oberliga
Tore
Oberliga
Spiele
D.M.
Tore
D.M.
Spiele
Pokal
Tore
Pokal
Spiele
Europa
Tore
Europa
Herbert Wojtkowiakdeutschland11.01.1922301657
Karl-Heinz Liesedeutschland26.10.19233045
Fritz Laband (✝ 1982)deutschland01.11.1925294
Rolf Börnerdeutschland23.07.192327821
Josef Posipal (✝ 1997)deutschland20.06.192727352
Gerhard Ihnsdeutschland24.07.192626132
Jochenfritz Meinkedeutschland23.10.193026341
Horst Schnoordeutschland11.04.1934255
Günter Schlegeldeutschland10.01.1926241421
Werner Hardendeutschland11.08.192418741
Walter Schemel (✝ 2004)deutschland01.12.192317351
Franz Klepaczdeutschland10.10.192616242
Manfred Krügerdeutschland18.07.19251342
Klaus Freesedeutschland27.05.19358
Lothar Botschindeutschland09.11.19335
Walter Betzdeutschland01.11.19315
Ralph Pendorfdeutschland12.06.192823
Artur Hertledeutschland04.07.19341
Giovani Galeazziitalien27.02.19331
Günter Hentzscheldeutschland09.02.19263
Zurück zu den Saisonbilanzen